Get Adobe Flash player

      С П И С О К

детей, успешно прошедших индивидуальный отбор (мальчики 5 класс)

№ п/п Ф.И.О. класс
1. Анисимов Егор Валерьевич 5
 2.  Болтак Константин Дмитриевич 5
3. Виловатый Николай Александрович 5
4. Горячев Кирилл Андреевич 5
5. Дерюгин Владислав Андреевич 5
6. Дерябкин Владимир Владимирович 5
7. Ершов Никита Константинович 5
8. Залипаев Максим Валерьевич 5
9. Казьмин Дмитрий Иванович 5
10. Куц Сергей Игоревич 5
11. Перехрест Елисей Юрьевич 5
12. Пузанов Дмитрий Николаевич 5
13. Пузин Богдан Александрович 5
14. Романченко Денис Юрьевич 5
15. Сыромолотов Дмитрий Александрович 5
16. Ушаков Никита Валентинович 5
17. Фёдоров Сергей Андреевич 5
18. Фурсов  Иван Сергеевич 5
19. Шевченко Максим Александрович 5
20. Ярошенко Александр Денисович 5

С П И С О К

детей,  успешно прошедших индивидуальный отбор (мальчики  6  класс)

№ п/п Ф.И.О.    класс
1. Благородов Даниил Эдуардович 6
2. Величко  Роман Игоревич 6
3. Голушко Иван Иванович 6
4. Гутовский  Михаил Дмитриевич 6
5. Гребещенко Владислав Игоревич 6
6. Дерюшев Сергей Владимирович 6
7. Добкин  Богдан Александрович 6
8. Жданов Владимир Алексеевич 6
9. Калабухов  Роман Сергеевич 6
10. Князев Семен Юрьевич 6
11. Кондрашов Евгений Алексеевич 6
12. Мочалов Александр Александрович 6
13. Парасоцкий  Олег Александрович 6
14. Руденко Кирилл Владимирович 6
16. Савченко Юлий Валентинович 6
17. Сахранов Артем Николаевич 6
18. Толбухин  Корней Викторович 6
19. Федотов Александр Михайлович 6
20. Фомин Виктор Георгиевич 6
21. Чабаков  Андрей Романович 6

С П И С О К

детей, успешно прошедших индивидуальный отбор (девочки в 8  класс)

№ п/п Ф.И.О.    класс
1. Андриенко Ксения Витальевна 8
2. Багатюк Дарья Артемовна 8
3. Гревцева Виктория Алексеевна 8
4. Грищук София Витальевна 8
5. Дождевая Анастасия Витальевна 8
6. Дурова Яна Александровна 8
7. Зарбалиева Алёна Алексеевна 8
8. Золотарева Виктория Сергеевна 8
9. Карева Анастасия Сергеевна 8
10. Лосева  Виктория Романовна 8
11. Меняйлова Мария Дмитриевна 8
12. Павлова Карина Павловна 8
13. Пуховникова  Алина Борисовна 8
14. Темченко Анастасия Викторовна 8
15. Теплицкая Екатерина  Владимировна 8
16. Татосян  Ева Робертовна 8
17. Филько Руслана Андреевна 8
18. Фирскина Валерия Александровна 8
19. Фомина Екатерина Константиновна 8
20. Чернышкова Юлия Владимировна 8
21. Шевцова  Алина Евгеньевна 8
22. Эш Кристина Алексеевна 8
23. Юшина  Арина Романовна 8
24.  Патанина  Дарья Романовна 8

Pages: 1 2 3